FEATURED CATEGORIES

Transceivers (141)

DAC, AOC cables (34)

PROGRAMMING Devices (5)

Network Adapters (9)

Passive (18)

PRODUCTS for NETWORKS

FEATURED PRODUCTS

Visit our shop to see products for you networks.
BEST SELLERS
  • BEST SELLERS
  • FEATURED
  • SALES

10G/1G Server Network Adapter 2x SFP+ (Intel 82599ES)

146.25$
Universal NIC Server Network Adapter 10G/1G, 2x SFP+ ports (Intel 82599ES Based)

Fiber / Module Endface Microscope – EasyGet Wifi Wireless

735.00$
Wireless Fiber / Modules Endface Microscope - for visual inspection LC, MU, SC, ST, FC, MPO/MTP and other Dimiks is the official distributor of Dimension.

SFP+ 10G BiDi (WDM) 20km 1270/1330 DOM (SFP-10G-LR-BiDi) – 1 pair

43.20$
20 km SFP+ 10G BiDi (WDM) DOM Transceiver module. (BX20-D, BX20-U, 1270/1330) - 1 pair

SFP+ 10G-T Copper RJ45

37.49$
SFP+ 10G-T Copper 10G-Base-T Ethernet Transceiver module
NEWS

OUR LATEST NEWS

Latest trends, news and new products..