We can offer any other types DAC and AOC cables. Please ask us.
We use only the best quality fiber cables. (therefore, we usually no longer use OM2 cable)


IMGProductsPrice
DAC 10G SFP+ 10G DAC cable SFP+ $11.25$60.80
DAC 25G SFP28 25G DAC cable SFP28 $20.25$39.15
DAC 40G QSFP+ 40G DAC cable QSFP+ $27.50$168.00
DAC 40G QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ 40G DAC cable QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ $35.50$90.00
DAC 100G QSFP28 100G DAC cable QSFP28 $38.75$85.85
DAC 100G QSFP28 to 4x SFP28 100G DAC cable QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 $67.00$155.00
AOC 10G SFP+ 10G Active Optical Cable – AOC cable SFP+ $40.00$56.25
AOC 25G SFP28 25G Active Optical Cable – AOC cable SFP28 $60.00$106.25
AOC 40G QSFP+ 40G Active Optical Cable – AOC cable QSFP+ $82.35$130.95
AOC 40G QSFP+ 100G Active Optical Cable – AOC cable QSFP28 $183.60$222.75

Showing 1–12 of 34 results

Show sidebar

100G Active Optical Cable – AOC cable QSFP28

$183.60$222.75
100G Active Optical Cable (AOC) QSFP28 ⇒ QSFP28 1 m ~ 30 m

100G DAC cable QSFP28

$38.75$85.85
100G Direct Attach Cable (DAC, Twinax) QSFP+ ⇒ QSFP28 1 m ~ 5 m

100G DAC cable QSFP28 to 4xSFP28

$67.00$155.00
100G Direct Attach Cable (DAC, Twinax) QSFP+ ⇒ 4xSFP28 1 m ~ 5 m

10G Active Optical Cable – AOC cable SFP+

$40.00$56.25
10G Active Optical Cable (AOC) SFP+ ⇒ SFP+ 0.5 m ~ 30 m

10G DAC cable SFP+

$11.25$60.80
10G Direct Attach Cable (DAC, Twinax) SFP+ ⇒ SFP+ 0.5 m ~ 15 m

10m (33ft) Active 10G DAC cable SFP+

$60.80
10G Direct Attach Cable (DAC, Twinax) Active SFP+ ⇒ SFP+ 10 m (33 ft)

10m (33ft) Active 40G DAC cable QSFP+

$168.00
40G Direct Attach Cable (DAC, Twinax) Active QSFP+ ⇒ QSFP+ 10 m (32.8 ft)

1m (3ft) 100G DAC cable QSFP28

$38.75
100G Direct Attach Cable (DAC, Twinax) Passive QSFP28 ⇒ QSFP28 1 m (3.28 ft)

1m (3ft) 10G DAC cable SFP+

$11.25
10G Direct Attach Cable (DAC, Twinax) Passive SFP+ ⇒ SFP+ 1 m (3.28 ft)

1m (3ft) 25G DAC cable SFP28

$20.25
25G Direct Attach Cable (DAC, Twinax) Passive SFP28 ⇒ SFP28 1 m (3.28 ft)

1m (3ft) 40G DAC cable QSFP+

$25.65
40G Direct Attach Cable (DAC, Twinax) Passive QSFP+ ⇒ QSFP+ 1 m (3.28 ft)

1m (3ft) 40G DAC cable QSFP+ to 4xSFP+

$33.13
40G Direct Attach Cable (DAC, Twinax) Passive QSFP+ ⇒ 4xSFP+ 1 m (3.28 ft)