ALL goods

(It is more convenient to enter through the categories menu)

Showing 1–12 of 208 results

1 x 10CH CCWDM MUX/DEMUX (1270~1450 +UPG port)

$152.00
CCWDM-8CH (compact CWDM) MUX/DEMUX module, mini AL case, 900um, 1m, LC, with Upgrade port. [1270nm~1450nm or Customized]

1 x 16CH CCWDM MUX/DEMUX (1310~1610 +UPG port)

$240.00
CCWDM-16CH (compact CWDM) MUX/DEMUX module, mini AL case, 900um, 1m, LC, with Upgrade port. [1310nm~1610nm or Customized]

1 x 18CH CCWDM MUX/DEMUX (1270~1610 +UPG port)

$275.00
CCWDM-18CH (compact CWDM) MUX/DEMUX module, mini AL case, 900um, 1m, LC, with Upgrade port. [1270nm~1610nm]

1 x 4CH CCWDM MUX/DEMUX (+UPG port)

$60.00
CCWDM-4CH (compact CWDM) MUX/DEMUX module, mini AL case, 900um, 1m, LC, with Upgrade port. [1550nm~1610nm or Customized]

1 x 8CH CCWDM MUX/DEMUX (1310~1450 +UPG port)

$121.50
CCWDM-8CH (compact CWDM) MUX/DEMUX module, mini AL case, 900um, 1m, LC, with Upgrade port. [1310nm~1450nm or Customized]

1 x 8CH CCWDM MUX/DEMUX (1470~1610 +UPG port)

$121.50
CCWDM-8CH (compact CWDM) MUX/DEMUX module, mini AL case, 900um, 1m, LC, with Upgrade port. [1470nm~1610nm or Customized]

100G Active Optical Cable – AOC cable QSFP28

$183.60$222.75
100G Active Optical Cable (AOC) QSFP28 ⇒ QSFP28 1 m ~ 30 m

100G DAC cable QSFP28

$38.75$85.85
100G Direct Attach Cable (DAC, Twinax) QSFP+ ⇒ QSFP28 1 m ~ 5 m

100G DAC cable QSFP28 to 4xSFP28

$67.00$155.00
100G Direct Attach Cable (DAC, Twinax) QSFP+ ⇒ 4xSFP28 1 m ~ 5 m

100G Server Network Card 2x 100G QSFP28 port (Intel E810)

$865.35
100G Server Network Card 2x 100G QSFP28 port (Intel E810) PCIe x16 Dual-port 100G QSFP28 Ethernet Network Adapter

10G Active Optical Cable – AOC cable SFP+

$40.00$56.25
10G Active Optical Cable (AOC) SFP+ ⇒ SFP+ 0.5 m ~ 30 m

10G DAC cable SFP+

$11.25$60.80
10G Direct Attach Cable (DAC, Twinax) SFP+ ⇒ SFP+ 0.5 m ~ 15 m