WOOCOMMERCE

FEATURED PRODUCTS

Products marked as featured in admin panel

QSFP+ 40G 100m 850nm DOM MPO/MTP (QSFP-40G-SR4)

39.99$
QSFP+ 40G SR4 100 m 850 nm DOM MPO/MTP Transceiver module. (QSFP-40G-SR4)

QSFP+ 40G 10km 1310nm DOM LC (QSFP-40G-LR4)

191.25$
QSFP+ 40G LR4 10 km 1310 nm DOM LC Transceiver module. (QSFP-40G-LR4)

SFP+ 10G CWDM 20km 1270nm~1610nm DOM LC (SFP-10G-LR-CWDM)

58.75$97.75$
SFP+ 10G CWDM 20 km 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DOM LC Transceiver module

SFP+ 10G-T Copper RJ45

37.49$
SFP+ 10G-T Copper 10G-Base-T Ethernet Transceiver module

To mark a product as featured go to Dashboard > Products. Find the product you would like to feature and click the Featured Star.