SPECIAL OFFER

PRODUCTS ON SALE

Products with sale prices

QSFP+ 40G 100m 850nm DOM MPO/MTP (QSFP-40G-SR4)

$51.45 $39.99
QSFP+ 40G SR4 100 m 850 nm DOM MPO/MTP Transceiver module. (QSFP-40G-SR4)

QSFP+ 40G 10km 1310nm DOM LC (QSFP-40G-LR4)

$220.00 $191.25
QSFP+ 40G LR4 10 km 1310 nm DOM LC Transceiver module. (QSFP-40G-LR4)

Programming device (arh01) GBIC, SFP, SFP+, XFP, X2, XENPAK

$450.00 $200.00
The programming board for transceivers (arh01) GBIC, SFP, SFP+, XFP, X2, XENPAK (for transceivers with/without protection from change of firmware).

QSFP28 100G 80km LAN-WDM LC (QSFP28-100G-ZR LWDM)

$7,720.00 $6,095.00
QSFP28 100G ZR4 80 km Transceiver module. (QSFP28-100G-ZR LWDM)

Universal GPON/EPON ONU / ONT SFP Stick Module

$64.80 $58.73
Universal GPON/EPON ONU / ONT SFP Stick Module. (MAC address supported)

SFP+ 10G CWDM BiDi 10km 1270/1270~1610/1610 DOM LC (BiDi, same wavelength)

$59.45
SFP+ 10G CWDM BiDi 10km 1270/1270~1610/1610 DOM LC Transceiver (same wavelength)