SPECIAL OFFER

PRODUCTS ON SALE

Products with sale prices

QSFP+ 40G 100m 850nm DOM MPO/MTP (QSFP-40G-SR4)

39.99$
QSFP+ 40G SR4 100 m 850 nm DOM MPO/MTP Transceiver module. (QSFP-40G-SR4)

QSFP+ 40G 10km 1310nm DOM LC (QSFP-40G-LR4)

191.25$
QSFP+ 40G LR4 10 km 1310 nm DOM LC Transceiver module. (QSFP-40G-LR4)

Programming device (arh01) GBIC, SFP, SFP+, XFP, X2, XENPAK

200.00$
The programming board for transceivers (arh01) GBIC, SFP, SFP+, XFP, X2, XENPAK (for transceivers with/without protection from change of firmware).

Programming device (LI01): SFP, cSFP, SFP+, SFP28, XFP, QSFP+, QSFP28

500.00$
The programming board for transceivers (LI01): SFP, cSFP, SFP+, SFP28, XFP, QSFP+, QSFP28.

Universal GPON/EPON ONU / ONT SFP Stick Module

99.50$
Universal GPON/EPON ONU / ONT SFP Stick Module. (MAC address supported)