WOOCOMMERCE

5 STARS PRODUCTS

Products with all positive feedbacks

SFP 1G 80km 1550nm DOM LC

20.80$
SFP 1G Duplex 80 km 1550 nm DOM LC Transceiver module

SFP+ 10G BiDi (WDM) 20km 1270/1330 DOM (SFP-10G-LR-BiDi) – 1 pair

43.20$
20 km SFP+ 10G BiDi (WDM) DOM Transceiver module. (BX20-D, BX20-U, 1270/1330) - 1 pair

SFP28 25G 10km CWDM 1290nm DOM LC (SFP28-25G-LR-CWDM)

127.50$
SFP28 25G / 16G / 10G Duplex 20 km 1290 nm DOM LC Transceiver module

7m (23ft) 10G DAC cable SFP+

21.25$
10G Direct Attach Cable (DAC, Twinax) Passive SFP+ ⇒ SFP+ 7 m (23 ft)

25G/10G/1G Server Network Adapter 2x SFP28 (Intel XXV710)

278.50$
Universal NIC Server Network Adapter 25G/10G/1G, 2x SFP28 ports (Intel XXV-710 Based)

To set a product rating go to the desired product page and leave a comment for it with the maximum rating of 5 stars.