ALL goods

(It is more convenient to enter through the categories menu)

Showing all 9 results

10G OEO converter (3R Repeater)

$335.00
10G (8.5G~11.7G) OEO Converter (3R Repeater) is connection between fiber to fiber 10Gbps equipment function as fiber media converter, or as fiber repeater for long distance transmission.

1G OEO converter (3R Repeater)

$122.15
125M~4.25G OEO Converter (3R Repeater) with SFP Slot to SFP Slot

40G OEO converter (3R Repeater)

$810.00
High-performance 40G optical signals Repeaters, using Optical - Electrical - Optical wavelength conversion.

Fiber / Module Endface Microscope – EasyGet Wifi Wireless

$735.00
Wireless Fiber / Modules Endface Microscope - for visual inspection LC, MU, SC, ST, FC, MPO/MTP and other Dimiks is the official distributor of Dimension.

Industrial Universal 10G/1G OEO converter (3R Repeater)

$128.25
Industrial Universal 10G/1G OEO Converter (3R Repeater) is connection between fiber to fiber 10Gbps/1Gbps equipment function as fiber media converter, or as fiber repeater for long distance transmission.

One click Endface Cleaner LC, MU (UPC, APC) 1.25mm (800 cleans)

$31.73
One click Endface Cleaner LC, MU (UPC, APC) 1.25mm EASYCLEANER-2. Over 800 cycles cleaning.

One click Endface Cleaner MPO/MTP (550 cleans)

$65.00
One click Endface Cleaner MPO/MTP. Over 550 cycles cleaning.

One click Endface Cleaner SC, FC, ST (UPC,APC) 2.5mm (800 cleans)

$31.73
One click Endface Cleaner SC, FC, ST (UPC,APC) 2.5mm EASYCLEANER-2. Over 800 cycles cleaning.

SFP+ 10G CWDM BiDi 10km 1270/1270~1610/1610 DOM LC (BiDi, same wavelength)

$59.45
SFP+ 10G CWDM BiDi 10km 1270/1270~1610/1610 DOM LC Transceiver (same wavelength)