ALL goods

Showing 1–12 of 13 results

Show sidebar

10G OEO converter (3R Repeater)

$335.00
10G (8.5G~11.7G) OEO Converter (3R Repeater) is connection between fiber to fiber 10Gbps equipment function as fiber media converter, or as fiber repeater for long distance transmission.

1G OEO converter (3R Repeater)

$122.15
125M~4.25G OEO Converter (3R Repeater) with SFP Slot to SFP Slot

40G OEO converter (3R Repeater)

$810.00
High-performance 40G optical signals Repeaters, using Optical - Electrical - Optical wavelength conversion.

CWDM Add-Drop filter (OADM)

$10.80
CWDM Add-Drop (OADM) filter 1270nm~1610nm

Fiber / Module Endface Microscope – EasyGet Wifi Wireless

$650.00
Wireless Fiber / Modules Endface Microscope - for visual inspection LC, MU, SC, ST, FC, MPO/MTP and other Dimiks is the official distributor of Dimension.

One click Endface Cleaner LC, MU (UPC, APC) 1.25mm (800 cleans)

$31.73
One click Endface Cleaner LC, MU (UPC, APC) 1.25mm EASYCLEANER-2. Over 800 cycles cleaning.

One click Endface Cleaner MPO/MTP (550 cleans)

$65.00
One click Endface Cleaner MPO/MTP. Over 550 cycles cleaning.

One click Endface Cleaner SC, FC, ST (UPC,APC) 2.5mm (800 cleans)

$31.73
One click Endface Cleaner SC, FC, ST (UPC,APC) 2.5mm EASYCLEANER-2. Over 800 cycles cleaning.

SFP 1G 500m 850nm DOM LC

$6.75

SFP 1G Duplex SX 500 m 850 nm DOM LC Transceiver module

SFP 1G BiDi (WDM) 3km 1310/1550 DOM LC (5 pair)

$99.00
3 km SFP 1G BiDi (WDM) DOM LC Transceiver module. (GLC-BX-D, GLC-BX-U, 1310/1550) - 5 pair (10 modules)

SFP 1G BiDi (WDM) 3km 1310/1550 DOM SC (5 pair)

$99.00
3 km SFP 1G BiDi (WDM) DOM LC Transceiver module. (GLC-BX-D, GLC-BX-U, 1310/1550) - 5 pair (10 modules)

SFP 1G Copper 1000

$13.50
SFP 1G Copper 1000 Base-T (SFP-T, GLC-T) Transceiver module, (MAC Interface: SerDes)