ALL goods

Showing all 12 results

Show sidebar

10G/1G Server Network Adapter 2x SFP+ (Intel 82599ES)

$146.25
Universal NIC Server Network Adapter 10G/1G, 2x SFP+ ports (Intel 82599ES Based)

10G/1G Server Network Adapter 4x SFP+ (Intel XL710)

$236.88
Universal NIC Server Network Adapter 10G/1G, 4x SFP+ ports (Intel XL-710 Based)

1G (10/100/1000) Server Network card 2x SFP ports (Intel I350)

$99.00
Server Network Card 1G (10/100/1000), 2x SFP two SFP ports (Intel I350 Based)

25G/10G/1G Server Network Adapter 2x SFP28 (Intel XXV710)

$278.50
Universal NIC Server Network Adapter 25G/10G/1G, 2x SFP28 ports (Intel XXV-710 Based)

40G Server Network Adapter 2x QSFP+ (Intel XL710BM2)

$277.25
NIC Server Network Adapter 40G, 2x QSFP+ ports (Intel XL710BM2 Based)

Programming device (arh01) GBIC, SFP, SFP+, XFP, X2, XENPAK

$450.00 $225.00
The programming board for transceivers (arh01) GBIC, SFP, SFP+, XFP, X2, XENPAK (for transceivers with/without protection from change of firmware).

Programming device (CL01) SFP, SFP+, XFP

$250.00
The programming board for transceivers (CL01) SFP, SFP+, XFP (for transceivers with/without protection from change of firmware)

Programming device (FB01) GBIC, SFP, SFP+

$200.00
The programming board for transceivers GBIC, SFP, SFP+ (FB01) (for transceivers without protection from change of firmware).

Programming device (FR02) SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP+

$500.00 $400.00
The programming board for transceivers SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP+ (FR02) (for transceivers With and Without protection from change of firmware).

Programming device (LI01): SFP, cSFP, SFP+, SFP28, XFP, QSFP+, QSFP28

$650.00
The programming board for transceivers (LI01): SFP, cSFP, SFP+, SFP28, XFP, QSFP+, QSFP28 (for transceivers with/without protection from change of firmware).

Programming device (LI02): SFP, cSFP, SFP+, SFP28, XFP, QSFP+, QSFP28, CFP, CFP2, CFP4

$850.00
The programming board for transceivers (LI02): SFP, cSFP, SFP+, SFP28, XFP, QSFP+, QSFP28, CFP, CFP2, CFP4 (for transceivers with/without protection)

SFP 1G 500m 850nm DOM LC

$6.75

SFP 1G Duplex SX 500 m 850 nm DOM LC Transceiver module